Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16.09.2015 Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker 10
27.09.2015 Erpe-Mere 17
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 6
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 7
15.10.2015 Ardooie 10
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 25
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 17
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 10
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 15
15.11.2015 Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige 12
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 14
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 5
06.12.2015 Overijse 6
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 14
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 7
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 19
26.12.2015 Heusden-Zolder - UCI Wereldbeker 14
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 15
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 6
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 6
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 16
07.02.2016 Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 15
14.02.2016 Eeklo 12
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 7
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Steylaerts
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Lille
23.12.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Middelkerke
26.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
19.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
28.09.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
03.11.2007 Eernegem
21.10.2007 Zingem
20.10.2007 Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock