Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16.09.2015 Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker 20
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 7
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 6
10.10.2015 Meulebeke 3
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 9
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 16
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 10
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 9
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 6
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 8
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 10
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 9
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 9
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 21
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 9
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 5
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 7
03.01.2016 Leuven - Soudal Classics 6
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 6
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 8
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Crelan-Charles
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
07.01.2018 Crelan-Charles Soudal Cyclocross Leuven - Soudal Classics
02.12.2017 Crelan-Charles Soudal GP Hasselt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Vorselaar
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
07.09.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.02.2010 Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) - ELITE

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock