Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sten Raeymakers

09.09.2007 Essen-Horendonk 10
15.09.2007 Knesselare 20
16.09.2007 Wiekevorst 1 10
23.09.2007 Neerpelt 28
29.09.2007 Stabroek 16
30.09.2007 De Pinte 30
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas 9
13.10.2007 Serskamp 10
20.10.2007 Zwijndrecht 5
21.10.2007 Heusden-Zolder 5
27.10.2007 Bredene 8
28.10.2007 Lochristi 8
01.11.2007 Marle 18
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem 5
04.11.2007 Oostkamp 5
10.11.2007 Lichtaart 6
11.11.2007 Zaffelare 14
17.11.2007 Zelzate 6
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle 8
01.12.2007 Rijkevorsel ( DMV ) 22
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC ) 11
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC ) 4
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 6
16.12.2007 Uitbergen 4
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC ) 15
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC ) 13
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 33
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 22
07.01.2008 Otegem 21
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC ) 15
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC ) 9
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 12
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 32
10.02.2008 Kasterlee 12
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 46
2012-2013 Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
2011-2012 Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
2010-2011 Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
2009-2010 Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.12.2013 Putte ( BK veldrijden )
10.11.2013 Houthalen-Helchteren (DMV)
27.10.2013 Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
26.10.2013 Alsemberg (DMV)
20.10.2013 Heusden-Zolder
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV)
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock