Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Steve Gruwier

15.09.2007 Knesselare 24
30.09.2007 De Pinte 26
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas 26
13.10.2007 Serskamp 12
18.10.2007 Ardooie 32
20.10.2007 Zwijndrecht 15
27.10.2007 Bredene 14
28.10.2007 Lochristi 13
01.11.2007 Marle 25
03.11.2007 Eernegem 21
11.11.2007 Zaffelare 12
17.11.2007 Zelzate 19
18.11.2007 Wezembeek-Oppem 11
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle 23
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC ) 17
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC ) 12
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC ) 10
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 9
16.12.2007 Uitbergen 6
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 42
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC ) 16
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC ) 14
29.12.2007 Middelkerke 29
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 34
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 23
07.01.2008 Otegem 23
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC ) 16
19.01.2008 Zonnebeke 22
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 15
2011-2012 Asfra Racing Team
2010-2011 Asfra Racing Team
2009-2010 Asfra Racing Team
2008-2009 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.02.2014 Maldegem
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC)
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC)
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC)
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC)
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC)
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC)
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC)
17.10.2013 Ardooie
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC)
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 Lebbeke
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC)
26.12.2012 Beernem (VCC)
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC)
09.12.2012 Bilstain (BK)
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
25.11.2012 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC)
17.11.2012 Zelzate (VCC)
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV)
28.10.2012 Lochristi (VCC)
13.10.2012 Serskamp (VCC)
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV)
15.09.2012 Knesselare (VCC)
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock