Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Palmans-Cras
09.09.2007 Dudzele 11
09.09.2007 Dudzele 11
22.09.2007 Knokke-Heist 18
29.09.2007 Grenay 3
06.10.2007 Denain 12
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas 20
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 16
18.10.2007 Ardooie 18
20.10.2007 Lebbeke 13
28.10.2007 Contern 11
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 9
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 5
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 33
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 13
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige) 8
24.11.2007 Koksijde 20
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 19
02.12.2007 Leudelange 25
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 16
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 5
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 39
22.12.2007 Laarne 3
27.12.2007 Torhout 20
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 22
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 18
01.01.2008 Pétange 8
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 8
07.01.2008 Otegem 13
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC ) 5
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC ) 6
20.01.2008 Wilrijk 8
30.01.2008 Maldegem 20
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 14
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 20
09.02.2008 Eeklo 28
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 18
2014-2015 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2013-2014 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Maria-Aalter (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock