Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Fidea Cycling Team
06.10.2007 Unièov 2
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 10
21.10.2007 Kalmthout (Wereldbeker) 27
27.10.2007 Tabor (Wereldbeker) 7
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 7
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 7
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 6
11.11.2007 Pijnacker (Wereldbeker) 4
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 10
05.01.2008 Mnichovo Hradiste ( NK ) 9
09.01.2008 Surhuisterveen 24
13.01.2008 Lievin ( CDM ) 28
20.01.2008 Hoogerheide ( CDM ) 21
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 24
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 22
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 22
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 21
2013-2014 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2012-2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2011-2012 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
20.01.2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.12.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Leudelange
08.10.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Lostice
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.10.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Podborany
28.09.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hlinsko ( Toi Toi Cup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock