Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Landbouwkrediet
23.09.2007 Neerpelt 9
29.09.2007 Harderwijk 14
06.10.2007 Denain 1
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 17
21.10.2007 Kalmthout (Wereldbeker) 34
27.10.2007 Tabor (Wereldbeker) 26
28.10.2007 Zonhoven 10
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 10
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 8
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 16
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 13
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige) 14
24.11.2007 Koksijde (Wereldbeker) 14
02.12.2007 Igorre (Wereldbeker) 15
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 9
15.12.2007 Essen (GvA Trofee) 15
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 6
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker) 15
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 16
29.12.2007 Middelkerke 6
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 27
01.01.2008 Baal (GvA Trofee) 9
02.01.2008 Sint-Niklaas 1
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 12
20.01.2008 Hoogerheide ( CDM ) 20
30.01.2008 Maldegem 13
31.01.2008 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 10
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 11
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 13
10.02.2008 Heerlen 15
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 13
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 25
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock