Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Niels Albert

Palmans-Cras
09.09.2007 Dudzele 1
09.09.2007 Dudzele 1
16.09.2007 Erpe-Mere 1
23.09.2007 Neerpelt 2
29.09.2007 Stabroek 1
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 4
18.10.2007 Ardooie 1
20.10.2007 Lebbeke 2
21.10.2007 Kalmthout 1
28.10.2007 Zonhoven 5
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 6
04.11.2007 Hittnau 1
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 7
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 3
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige) 7
25.11.2007 Gieten (Superprestige) 1
01.12.2007 Rijkevorsel ( DMV ) 1
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 2
15.12.2007 Essen (GvA Trofee) 5
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 5
22.12.2007 Laarne 1
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker) 1
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 3
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 4
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 3
13.01.2008 Lievin ( CDM ) 1
20.01.2008 Hoogerheide ( CDM ) 1
26.01.2008 Treviso ( WK ) 1
30.01.2008 Maldegem 1
31.01.2008 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 2
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 1
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 1
09.02.2008 Eeklo 3
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 1
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 1
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
23.02.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Oostmalle (BBT)
05.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Rome (CDM)
18.12.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Sint-Niklaas
07.12.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
24.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Gieten (SUP)
23.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
10.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge (SUP)
28.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Neerpelt (Soudal)
15.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee)
17.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Heerlen
09.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
26.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Cincinnati
30.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Diegem (SUP)
28.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Loenhout (bpost bank trofee)
16.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
10.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
03.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Dottenijs
28.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Pilzen (CDM)
14.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Ronse (bpost bank trofee)
06.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Laarne
16.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor )
19.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle (GVA)
29.01.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Koksijde (WK)
28.12.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Loenhout (GVA)
23.12.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Diegem (SUP)
05.11.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Dottenijs
30.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Zonhoven (SUP)
09.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde (SUP)
02.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
20.02.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
23.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup )
09.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
02.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
29.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
27.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Diegem ( Superprestige )
05.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Igorre ( UCI Worldcup )
27.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Maldegem
24.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker )
27.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Diegem ( Superprestige )
13.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Overijse
12.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Essen ( GvA Trofee )
15.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige )
14.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Dottenijs
08.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Nommay ( Wereldbeker )
01.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
18.10.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Pilzen
15.10.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Ardooie
10.10.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Namen ( GvA Trofee )
04.10.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Trevisio ( Wereldbeker )
26.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Eernegem
20.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Neerpelt
13.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Erpe - Mere
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Eeklo
07.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Lille ( GvA Trofee )
05.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor )
01.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
12.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Otegem
04.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Tervuren
02.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige )
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
16.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Ardooie
05.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Zonhoven
14.09.2008 Palmans-Cras Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
17.02.2008 Palmans-Cras Oostmalle (GvA Trofee)
16.02.2008 Palmans-Cras Vorselaar (Superprestige)
03.02.2008 Palmans-Cras Hoogstraten (Superprestige)
02.02.2008 Palmans-Cras Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.01.2008 Palmans-Cras Maldegem
26.01.2008 Palmans-Cras Treviso ( WK )
20.01.2008 Palmans-Cras Hoogerheide ( CDM )
13.01.2008 Palmans-Cras Lievin ( CDM )
26.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Hofstade (Wereldbeker)
22.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Laarne
01.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Rijkevorsel ( DMV )
25.11.2007 Palmans-Cras Gieten (Superprestige)
04.11.2007 Palmans-Cras Hittnau
21.10.2007 Palmans-Cras Kalmthout
18.10.2007 Palmans-Cras Ardooie
29.09.2007 Palmans-Cras Stabroek
16.09.2007 Palmans-Cras Erpe-Mere
09.09.2007 Palmans-Cras Dudzele
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
18.02.2007 Palmans - Collstrop GVA - Sluitingsprijs - Oostmalle
10.01.2007 Palmans - Collstrop Scheldecross - Antwerpen
28.12.2006 Palmans - Collstrop GVA - Azencross - Loenhout
08.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop GP Pro Cycling - Neerpelt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock