Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sven Vanthourenhout

Sunweb Projob
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 7
18.10.2007 Ardooie 2
21.10.2007 Kalmthout (Wereldbeker) 4
27.10.2007 Tabor (Wereldbeker) 15
28.10.2007 Zonhoven 12
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 15
03.11.2007 Eernegem 2
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 21
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 11
11.11.2007 Pijnacker (Wereldbeker) 12
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 12
24.11.2007 Koksijde (Wereldbeker) 7
25.11.2007 Gieten (Superprestige) 12
02.12.2007 Igorre (Wereldbeker) 6
06.12.2007 Asteasu-Guipúzcoa 2
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 13
15.12.2007 Essen (GvA Trofee) 12
16.12.2007 Overijse 9
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 8
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker) 4
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 25
29.12.2007 Middelkerke 5
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 24
01.01.2008 Baal (GvA Trofee) 12
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 9
13.01.2008 Lievin ( CDM ) 26
19.01.2008 Zonnebeke 2
20.01.2008 Hoogerheide ( CDM ) 4
27.01.2008 Treviso ( WK ) 7
30.01.2008 Maldegem 5
31.01.2008 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 5
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 4
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 3
09.02.2008 Eeklo 6
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 3
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 9
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 6
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock