Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Rabobank Continental Team
16.09.2007 Erpe-Mere 9
23.09.2007 Neerpelt 6
29.09.2007 Harderwijk 5
13.10.2007 Dottignies 5
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 9
21.10.2007 Kalmthout (Wereldbeker) 17
23.10.2007 Woerden 21
27.10.2007 Tabor (Wereldbeker) 20
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 19
03.11.2007 Eernegem 8
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 8
11.11.2007 Pijnacker (Wereldbeker) 8
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 16
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige) 13
24.11.2007 Koksijde (Wereldbeker) 10
02.12.2007 Igorre (Wereldbeker) 16
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 16
15.12.2007 Essen (GvA Trofee) 14
16.12.2007 Overijse 17
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 10
22.12.2007 Huijbergen 6
23.12.2007 Zeddam 8
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker) 10
27.12.2007 Torhout 5
29.12.2007 Middelkerke 3
01.01.2008 Baal (GvA Trofee) 11
02.01.2008 Sint-Niklaas 4
06.01.2008 Sint-Michielsgesteld (NK) 4
09.01.2008 Surhuisterveen 4
12.01.2008 Roubaix 6
13.01.2008 Lievin ( CDM ) 10
20.01.2008 Hoogerheide ( CDM ) 9
27.01.2008 Treviso ( WK ) 17
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 17
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 17
10.02.2008 Heerlen 9
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 12
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 12
2015-2016 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2013-2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2012-2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2011-2012 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank Continental Team
2008-2009 Rabobank Continental Team
2007-2008 Rabobank Continental Team
2006-2006 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
20.12.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.01.2010 Rabobank Continental Team Surhuisterveen
08.12.2009 Rabobank Continental Team Fae di Oderzo
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
13.01.2007 Rabobank GP Lille Métropole - Roubaix
09.12.2006 Rabobank Huijbergen
18.11.2006 Rabobank GVA - Hasselt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock