Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 19
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 3
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 21
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 1
25.10.2014 Mannheim 8
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 17
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 16
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 19
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 13
22.11.2014 Koksijde 8
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 13
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 1
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 10
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC) 5
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 19
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 12
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 12
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 10
12.01.2015 Otegem 14
2018-2019 Creafin Tuv Sud
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2015-2016 Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
2014-2015 Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Baguet Bicycle Center - M.I.B.A. Poorten Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
13.12.2014 Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC - PK )
18.10.2014 Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock