Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 21
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 11
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 4
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 7
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 4
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV) 11
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 9
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 5
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 3
25.10.2014 Alsemberg - Beersel (DMV) 4
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 6
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 7
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 1
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 5
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 4
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 13
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 7
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 8
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC) 1
27.12.2014 Bredene 4
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 8
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 4
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - 1ste jaars 4
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 12
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 7
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 17
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 VA-Cycling Team Zele
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
01.01.2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Baal - bpost bank trofee
13.12.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
20.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
11.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Stene - Oostende (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.01.2014 VA-Cycling Team Zele Belsele (ACC)
17.11.2013 VA-Cycling Team Zele Zele (ACC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock