Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 17
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 13
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 2
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 6
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 1
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 8
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 4
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 3
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 4
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 4
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 4
15.11.2014 Lichtaart (DMV) 10
22.11.2014 Wuustwezel 1
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 8
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 5
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 4
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 6
27.12.2014 Bredene 5
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 4
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 2
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - 2de jaars 6
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 4
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 3
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 4
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 5
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 3
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
2015-2016 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2013-2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
29.12.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
03.12.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
17.09.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Vorselaar
11.09.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Geraardsbergen
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
11.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Niel - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.11.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel
28.09.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hobken (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock