Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 34
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 5
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 15
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 7
16.10.2014 Ardooie 7
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 11
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 10
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 12
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 7
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 8
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 9
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 9
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 7
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 15
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 19
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 7
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 10
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 8
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 15
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 10
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 12
15.02.2015 Eeklo 15
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 9
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
13.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
23.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke
15.01.2011 Langemark
27.11.2010 Koksijde
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
31.10.2010 Koekelare
18.09.2010 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock