Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 2
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 25
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 14
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 11
16.10.2014 Ardooie 10
26.10.2014 Southampton (NTS) 3
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 5
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 9
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 18
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 6
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 6
22.11.2014 Koksijde 4
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 4
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 7
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 7
07.12.2014 Rossano Veneto (GIC) 2
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 9
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 16
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 17
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 7
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 5
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 9
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 4
12.01.2015 Otegem 4
18.01.2015 Nommay 14
24.01.2015 Rucphen 3
04.02.2015 Maldegem 12
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 7
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 6
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
15.02.2015 Eeklo 20
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 17
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2010-2011 Nodrugs Concept Team
2009-2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2008-2009 Goeman Scott Cycling
2008-2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Milaan
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
07.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Ronse
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
04.01.2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Tervuren
29.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Middelkerke
27.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Torhout
08.11.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Eernegem
18.10.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Lebbeke
28.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
27.12.2007 Torhout

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock