Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 30
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 10
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 3
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 5
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 14
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 4
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 4
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 6
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 3
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 16
22.11.2014 Koksijde 2
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 10
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 5
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 1
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 8
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 8
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 13
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 8
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 2
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 6
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 6
18.01.2015 Nommay 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 4
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 8
04.02.2015 Maldegem 16
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 4
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 3
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 1
25.02.2015 Waregem 20
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 20
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2008-2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.02.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Oostmalle
06.12.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Medina de Pomar
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
04.12.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Rijkevorsel
20.11.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hasselt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
18.10.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Villarcayo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Eeklo
08.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock