Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 4
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 13
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 26
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 4
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 1
16.10.2014 Ardooie 1
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 1
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 5
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 1
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 2
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 2
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 18
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 2
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 2
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 3
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 2
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 4
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 4
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 1
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 4
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 3
12.01.2015 Otegem 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 2
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 1
04.02.2015 Maldegem 21
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 3
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 2
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 2
15.02.2015 Eeklo 3
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 5
25.02.2015 Waregem 9
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 8
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BOXX Veldritacademie
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
2008-2009 Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
16.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Contern
15.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
01.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Tabor (WK)
28.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Diegem (SUP)
01.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
19.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
16.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ardooie
12.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
03.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Mlada Boleslav (EK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
16.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
01.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee)
14.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Ronse (bpost bank trofee)
30.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
06.11.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Ronse (GVA)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock