Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

CCN - Metalac Cycling team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 5
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 14
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 36
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 5
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 24
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 13
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 14
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 22
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 21
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 4
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 15
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 16
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 18
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 17
07.12.2014 Overijse 27
27.12.2014 Bredene 12
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 16
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 14
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC) 2
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 11
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 17
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 4
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 18
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 22
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 14
15.02.2015 Eeklo 32
2015-2016 Atom 6-Tops Antiek CT
2015-2016 Atom 6-Tops Antiek CT
2014-2015 CCN - Metalac Cycling team
2013-2014 Asfra Racing Team
2012-2013 Asfra Racing Team
2011-2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
2010-2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
06.10.2013 Asfra Racing Team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Assenede (VCC)
15.01.2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Waregem (VCC)
14.01.2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Langemark (VCC)
26.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Beernem (VCC)
25.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Balegem (VCC)
18.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
04.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Maria-Aalter (VCC)
05.11.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
29.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Koekelare
23.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Lochristi (VCC)
22.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Bredene (VCC)
16.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Zingem (VCC)
03.09.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Steenhuffel (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock