Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 14
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 6
13.01.2014 Otegem 9
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 10
26.01.2014 Ispaster 5
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 8
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 8
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 6
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 5
26.02.2014 Waregem 12
BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 5
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 10
06.10.2013 Laarne 9
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 32
17.10.2013 Ardooie 10
22.10.2013 Woerden 11
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 17
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 19
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 12
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 13
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 17
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 21
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 11
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 10
08.12.2013 Overijse 9
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 9
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 22
28.12.2013 Bredene 3
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 16
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Easypay
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.12.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Harderwijk
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Bredene
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Contern

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock