Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 26
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 9
13.01.2014 Otegem 15
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 20
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 4
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 31
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 31
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 29
16.02.2014 Eeklo 23
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 17
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 30
Primator Cycling Team
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 1
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 2
15.09.2013 Baden 25
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 14
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 14
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 29
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 33
17.10.2013 Ardooie 16
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 27
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 25
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 25
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 24
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 31
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 11
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 22
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 10
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 25
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 32
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 28
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Primator Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Primator Cycling Team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2009-2010 AVB Cycling Team
2008-2009 AVB Cycling Team
2007-2008 AVB USspa
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
29.11.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Boortmeerbeek (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.09.2013 Primator Cycling Team Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Primator Cycling Team Mol-Zilvermeer (BK)
02.09.2012 Primator Cycling Team Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL
04.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Averbode (DMV)
05.11.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtaart (DMV)
08.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Meerhout (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
05.12.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Averbode
06.11.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtaart
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 AVB Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock