Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 13
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 14
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - WOM Elite 4
13.01.2014 Otegem 6
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 4
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 16
01.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 7
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 5
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten 5
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 5
16.02.2014 Heerlen 6
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 2
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 5
26.02.2014 Waregem 4
DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 2
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 32
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 5
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV) 23
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde 7
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 8
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 6
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 10
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 9
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 5
08.12.2013 Overijse 12
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 5
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 26
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 12
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 10
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Crelan-Charles
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
07.01.2018 Crelan-Charles Soudal Cyclocross Leuven - Soudal Classics
02.12.2017 Crelan-Charles Soudal GP Hasselt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Vorselaar
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
07.09.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.02.2010 Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) - ELITE

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock