Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 12
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 16
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - WOM Elite 5
13.01.2014 Otegem 7
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 7
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 24
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 13
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten 3
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 3
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 13
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 20
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 6
26.02.2014 Waregem 5
Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 48
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 3
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 38
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 10
06.10.2013 Laarne 4
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 13
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 37
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde 12
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 15
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 15
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere 10
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 34
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 12
08.12.2013 Overijse 9
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 9
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 37
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 37
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 27
29.12.2013 Diegem 9
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2012-2013 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
01.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
22.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Boom
15.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
06.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
10.10.2015 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock