Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21.09.2013 Beijing 12
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 13
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 4
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 10
17.10.2013 Ardooie 20
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 2
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 16
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 11
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 11
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 4
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 17
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 20
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 4
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 3
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 25
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 20
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 19
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 11
13.01.2014 Otegem 23
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 16
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 3
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 16
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 19
16.02.2014 Eeklo 21
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 19
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
13.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
23.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke
15.01.2011 Langemark
27.11.2010 Koksijde
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
31.10.2010 Koekelare
18.09.2010 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock