Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Baden 5
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 3
06.10.2013 Udica-Prostne 1
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 7
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 7
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 6
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 3
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 6
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 8
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 5
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 5
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 5
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere 4
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 7
24.11.2013 Gieten 5
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 7
08.12.2013 Overijse 6
14.12.2013 Praag (NK-CZE) 2
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 13
29.12.2013 Diegem 7
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 19
13.01.2014 Otegem 5
18.01.2014 Rucphen 3
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 5
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 25
01.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 25
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 9
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten 11
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 4
16.02.2014 Heerlen 5
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 6
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 3
26.02.2014 Waregem 3
2016-2017 MRM Avalon Pro Cycling
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
11.10.2015 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling Ronse - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
06.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Udica-Prostne
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Louny (NK-CZE)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 APB cycling team Döhlau bei Hof
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock