Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 16
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 6
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 46
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 24
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 14
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 10
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC) 1
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC) 12
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 6
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 23
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde 24
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 4
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 6
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 3
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 32
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 3
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 4
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 4
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 4
21.12.2013 Essen 13
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC) 2
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 3
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 9
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 3
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 9
08.02.2014 Lille 27
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 16
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2015-2016 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2012-2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2011-2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
28.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
06.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Wetteren (VCC)
26.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC)
11.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.10.2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Uitbergen (VCC)
17.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Zelzate (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock