Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18.09.2013 Las Vegas 5
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 12
06.10.2013 Laarne 5
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 3
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 2
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 3
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 8
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 2
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 4
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 2
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 2
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 1
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 1
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 15
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 7
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 1
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 1
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 1
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 2
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 1
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 2
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 1
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 2
13.01.2014 Otegem 1
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 8
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 1
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 1
05.02.2014 Maldegem 9
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 1
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 1
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 1
16.02.2014 Eeklo 3
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 2
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 3
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 8
26.02.2014 Waregem 6
2018-2019 Cibel
2017-2018 Crelan-Charles
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2010-2011 APB cycling team
2009-2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2008-2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
23.12.2017 Crelan-Charles Soudal Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics
17.12.2017 Crelan-Charles Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
22.02.2017 Crelan-Charles Waregem - Soudal Cyclocross Masters 2017
29.01.2017 Crelan-Charles Bieles - WK
15.01.2017 Crelan-Charles Fiuggi-Rome - UCI Wereldbeker
29.12.2016 Crelan-Charles Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
10.12.2016 Crelan-Charles Essen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
03.12.2016 Crelan-Charles Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
01.11.2016 Crelan-Charles Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
22.10.2016 Crelan-Charles Boom
22.10.2016 Crelan-Charles Boom
20.10.2016 Crelan-Charles Ardooie
09.10.2016 Crelan-Charles Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
24.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Iowa City - UCI Wereldbeker
21.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker
18.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Waterloo
11.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Geraardsbergen
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
14.02.2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Eeklo
31.01.2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Zolder - WK
10.01.2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Lille - BK
01.01.2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Baal - bpost bank trofee
19.12.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee
13.12.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
05.12.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Essen - bpost bank trofee
29.11.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Hamme - bpost bank trofee
15.11.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige
01.11.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee
25.10.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
24.10.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Kruibeke
11.10.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Ronse - bpost bank trofee
04.10.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige
27.09.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
26.09.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
16.09.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.02.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Oostmalle
21.02.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Lebbeke
15.02.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Eeklo
17.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Zonnebeke
01.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Baal (BBT)
30.12.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Loenhout (BBT)
27.12.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Bredene
21.12.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
20.12.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Essen (BBT)
14.12.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Mol - Zilvermeer
30.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Hamme (BBT)
23.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
22.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
16.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Gavere (SUP)
08.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Lorsch (EK)
02.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
01.11.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
25.10.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Kruibeke
05.10.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Gieten (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
15.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
09.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogstraten (SUP)
08.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lille (BBT)
02.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogerheide (WK)
26.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Nommay (FRA)
13.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Otegem
01.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Baal (BBT)
27.12.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Loenhout (BBT)
22.12.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
21.12.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen (BBT)
14.12.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
17.11.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Asper-Gavere (SUP)
16.11.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.02.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee)
01.12.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rijkevorsel (DMV)
25.11.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Gieten (SUP)
18.11.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Asper-Gavere (SUP)
04.11.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
16.09.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koningshooikt (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
30.12.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Leuven
03.12.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rijkevorsel (DMV)
16.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eversel (Heusden-Zolder)
09.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
27.11.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Bilstain
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.09.2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock