Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Baden 13
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 10
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 17
05.10.2013 Udica-Prostne 9
06.10.2013 Udica-Prostne 11
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 7
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC) 2
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 16
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 6
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 5
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 6
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 9
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 9
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 9
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 7
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 8
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 7
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 6
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 7
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 17
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 11
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 9
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 8
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 6
13.01.2014 Otegem 11
18.01.2014 Milaan 1
19.01.2014 Leudelange 10
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 14
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 15
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 14
16.02.2014 Eeklo 14
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 14
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2010-2011 Nodrugs Concept Team
2009-2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2008-2009 Goeman Scott Cycling
2008-2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Milaan
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
07.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Ronse
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
04.01.2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Tervuren
29.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Middelkerke
27.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Torhout
08.11.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Eernegem
18.10.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Lebbeke
28.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
27.12.2007 Torhout

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock