Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 13
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 1
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 3
06.10.2013 Laarne 6
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 2
17.10.2013 Ardooie 5
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 6
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 2
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 3
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 3
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 3
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 3
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 3
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 3
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 3
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 3
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 12
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 7
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 7
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 10
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 4
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 15
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 4
13.01.2014 Otegem 12
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 8
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 10
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 11
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 6
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
16.02.2014 Eeklo 15
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 10
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Steylaerts
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Lille
23.12.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Middelkerke
26.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
19.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
28.09.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
03.11.2007 Eernegem
21.10.2007 Zingem
20.10.2007 Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock