Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 11
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 4
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 16
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 4
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 5
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 11
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 9
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 12
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 7
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 6
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 4
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 8
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 5
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 4
08.12.2013 Overijse 23
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 2
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 7
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 5
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 4
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 3
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 6
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 7
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 10
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 5
13.01.2014 Otegem 7
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 11
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 1
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 6
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 8
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 4
16.02.2014 Eeklo 10
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 5
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mannheim
28.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
15.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
09.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
13.10.2007 Serskamp

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock