Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 9
22.10.2013 Woerden 12
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 18
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 24
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 13
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 18
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 10
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 18
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 8
08.12.2013 Overijse 11
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 6
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 4
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 11
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 8
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 10
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 12
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 21
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 5
13.01.2014 Otegem 5
18.01.2014 Rucphen 2
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 13
26.01.2014 Ispaster 1
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 10
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 9
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
16.02.2014 Eeklo 8
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 5
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 16
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 11
26.02.2014 Waregem 8
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ispaster
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Middelkerke ( Superprestige )
05.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Lille ( GvA Trofee )
20.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
14.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
10.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
28.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
26.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock