Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 6
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 4
06.10.2013 Laarne 4
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 5
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 20
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 2
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 3
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 2
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 10
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 7
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 8
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 14
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 9
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 5
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 6
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 4
08.12.2013 Overijse 3
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 1
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 1
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 12
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 8
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 16
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 13
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 8
13.01.2014 Otegem 4
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 2
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 6
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 3
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 4
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 11
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 2
16.02.2014 Heerlen 11
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 9
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 3
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 14
26.02.2014 Waregem 5
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
01.12.2018 Marlux-Bingoal Hasselt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
11.11.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Niel - Soudal Classics
08.11.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ruddervoorde - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
14.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
04.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Maldegem
12.01.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Otegem
21.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
06.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
29.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Milton Keynes (CDM)
23.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
02.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.12.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Essen (BBT)
15.12.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.01.2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Rome (CDM)
01.01.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Baal (bpost bank trofee)
23.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
08.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
21.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Tabor (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Heerlen
22.01.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Hoogerheide (CDM)
09.01.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Otegem
26.12.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Heusden-Zolder (CDM)
04.12.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Igorre (CDM)
20.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Asper-Gavere (SUP)
19.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Hasselt (GVA)
06.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Ronse (GVA)
01.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Oudenaarde (GVA)
23.10.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Tabor (CDM)
18.09.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Heerlen
05.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lille ( GvA Trofee )
16.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup )
10.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Otegem
20.11.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
26.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Overijse

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock