Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 9
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 5
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 12
14.01.2013 Otegem 17
20.01.2013 Leudelange 5
27.01.2013 Ispaster 5
06.02.2013 Maldegem 11
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 1
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 11
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 6
Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 8
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 11
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 15
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 9
21.10.2012 Contern 3
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 1
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 8
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 15
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 3
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 3
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 6
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 9
09.12.2012 Overijse 16
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 1
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 7
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 10
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 6
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 11
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mannheim
28.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
15.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
09.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
13.10.2007 Serskamp

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock