Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
16.09.2012 Baden 10
22.09.2012 Lostice (TTC) 2
28.09.2012 Unicov (TTC) 1
29.09.2012 Udica-Prostne 1
30.09.2012 Udica-Prostne 1
06.10.2012 Mlada Boleslav (TTC) 1
13.10.2012 Hlinsko (TTC) 1
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 21
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 22
10.11.2012 Kolin (TTC) 1
17.11.2012 Hole Vrchy (TTC) 1
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 20
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 15
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 12
12.01.2013 Stribro (NK-CZE) 2
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 1
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 10
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 23
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 9
17.02.2013 Eeklo 3
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 1
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
11.01.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Lostice (NK-CZE)
28.09.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Stabroek-Putte
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Valkenburg aan de Geul
20.01.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Hoogerheide (CDM)
17.11.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Hole Vrchy (TTC)
10.11.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Kolin (TTC)
13.10.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Hlinsko (TTC)
06.10.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Mlada Boleslav (TTC)
30.09.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Udica-Prostne
29.09.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Udica-Prostne
28.09.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Unicov (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.11.2009 Hole Vrchy
10.10.2009 Kolin ( TOI TOI Cup )
19.09.2009 Mnichovo Hradiste ( TOI TOI Cup )
13.09.2009 Olomouc
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
12.10.2008 Ceska Lipa ( Toi Toi Cup )
11.10.2008 Louny ( Toi Toi Cup )
27.09.2008 Unicov ( Toi Toi Cup )
21.09.2008 Olomouc

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock