Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 1ste Jaars 1
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 2
VA-Cycling Team Zele
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 2
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 1
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 5
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde 10
14.10.2012 Ronse 19
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC) 8
27.10.2012 Koekelare 2
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde 33
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 3
11.11.2012 Houthalen (DMV) 2
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere 7
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 7
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 4
08.12.2012 Varsenare (VCC) 3
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 1
22.12.2012 Essen 13
26.12.2012 Beernem (VCC) 2
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 17
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VA-Cycling Team Zele
2012-2013 Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
18.01.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
26.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Beernem (VCC)
21.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
14.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
03.11.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven
27.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde
19.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
28.09.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt (Soudal)
21.09.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
12.01.2013 VA-Cycling Team Zele Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 1ste Jaars
16.12.2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
08.09.2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock