Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 11
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 2
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 1
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 4
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 1
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 5
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 3
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 1
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 10
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 13
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 2
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 5
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 13
09.12.2012 Overijse 15
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 10
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 5
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 6
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 8
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 7
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 21
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 8
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 9
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 17
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 1
17.02.2013 Eeklo 26
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 4
27.02.2013 Waregem 16
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 5
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BOXX Veldritacademie
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
2008-2009 Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
16.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Contern
15.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
01.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Tabor (WK)
28.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Diegem (SUP)
01.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
19.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
16.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ardooie
12.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
03.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Mlada Boleslav (EK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
16.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
01.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee)
14.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Ronse (bpost bank trofee)
30.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
06.11.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Ronse (GVA)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock