Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 18
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 7
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 8
15.09.2012 Knesselare (VCC) 7
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 14
29.09.2012 Putte-Stabroek (DMV) 5
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 16
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 16
14.10.2012 Ronse 22
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV) 2
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 3
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde 5
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 11
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 7
17.11.2012 Hasselt 4
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 2
25.11.2012 Hoegaarden (DMV) 1
01.12.2012 Mol Zilvermeer 3
09.12.2012 Overijse 3
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 5
23.12.2012 Namen 8
01.01.2013 Baal 8
05.01.2013 Perwez 2
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC) 3
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 11
19.01.2013 Rucphen 6
20.01.2013 Leudelange 5
26.01.2013 Anvaing (BVB/CDB) 2
09.02.2013 Lille 15
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2013-2014 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2012-2013 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team Rucphen
08.09.2013 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
25.11.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Hoegaarden (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Zonhoven
17.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtervelde (VCC)
20.11.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Heure-le-Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock