Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 2
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 3
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 18
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 15
14.10.2012 Ronse 10
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC) 1
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC) 1
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 11
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 8
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 7
17.11.2012 Hasselt 9
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 15
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 20
08.12.2012 Varsenare (VCC) 1
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 10
23.12.2012 Namen 5
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 23
28.12.2012 Loenhout 4
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 28
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 12
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 7
26.01.2013 Anvaing (BVB/CDB) 3
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 6
09.02.2013 Lille 13
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 17
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 14
17.02.2013 Eeklo 5
24.02.2013 Oostmalle 8
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
08.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Overijse
03.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
19.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
21.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
20.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Assenede (VCC)
14.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Langemark (VCC)
15.10.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Diksmuide
03.09.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock