Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
16.09.2012 Koningshooikt (DMV) 26
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 33
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 31
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 16
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 32
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 25
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 16
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 15
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 18
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 22
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 31
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 22
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 27
25.11.2012 Hoegaarden (DMV) 10
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 19
02.12.2012 Lummen (DMV) 14
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 34
09.12.2012 Overijse 31
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 10
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 42
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 30
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 18
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 31
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 29
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 19
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 14
14.01.2013 Otegem 28
19.01.2013 Rucphen 14
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 30
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 20
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 19
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 10
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 17
2015-2016 CCN - Metalac Cycling team
2014-2015 CCN - Metalac Cycling team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2012-2013 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
2009-2010 EasyPay
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock