Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 5
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 2
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 3
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 3
14.10.2012 Ronse 4
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 6
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 5
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 5
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 9
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 5
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 6
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 6
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 6
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 3
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 3
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC) 1
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 5
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 4
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 8
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 3
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 7
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 5
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 8
17.02.2013 Eeklo 3
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
13.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
23.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke
15.01.2011 Langemark
27.11.2010 Koksijde
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
31.10.2010 Koekelare
18.09.2010 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock