Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Landbouwkrediet-KDL
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 15
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
18.10.2012 Ardooie 24
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV) 3
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 3
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 6
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 12
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 25
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 9
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 18
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 14
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 4
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 26
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 25
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 9
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 14
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 12
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 7
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 4
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 8
20.01.2013 Leudelange 8
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 8
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 14
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 11
17.02.2013 Eeklo 19
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 13
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2008-2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.02.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Oostmalle
06.12.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Medina de Pomar
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
04.12.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Rijkevorsel
20.11.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hasselt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
18.10.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Villarcayo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Eeklo
08.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock