Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Rabobank Women Team
19.09.2012 Las Vegas 1
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 1
23.10.2012 Woerden 1
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 4
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 2
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge 1
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere 2
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 6
25.11.2012 Gieten 4
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 2
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 4
13.01.2013 Tilburg (NK-NED) 2
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 2
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 5
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten 4
17.02.2013 Heerlen 1
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 10
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 6
2015-2016 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2014-2015 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2013-2014 Rabobank Women Team
2012-2013 Rabobank Women Team
2011-2012 Brainwash wielerploeg
2010-2011 Brainwash wielerploeg
2009-2010 ZZPR.NL
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
26.09.2015 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Rabobank Women Team Heerlen
11.11.2012 Rabobank Women Team Hamme-Zogge
23.10.2012 Rabobank Women Team Woerden
21.10.2012 Rabobank Women Team Tabor (CDM)
19.09.2012 Rabobank Women Team Las Vegas
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
20.11.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Asper-Gavere
01.11.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Oudenaarde (GVA)
30.10.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Zonhoven
02.10.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Kalmthout
24.09.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Asper-Gavere
24.10.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup )
03.10.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Namen ( GvA Trofee )
26.09.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.02.2009 Heerlen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock