Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 2
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 7
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 6
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
14.10.2012 Ronse 14
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 11
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 9
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 7
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 6
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 11
17.11.2012 Hasselt 6
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 8
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 7
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 5
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 4
22.12.2012 Essen 6
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 7
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 6
01.01.2013 Baal 7
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 10
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 7
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 22
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 13
09.02.2013 Lille 6
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 1
24.02.2013 Oostmalle 4
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2010-2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
15.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout
07.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
23.11.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.12.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Averbode (DMV)
13.11.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Houthalen-Helchteren
11.11.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lummen
23.10.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Tessenderlo-Schoot
16.10.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Eversel (Heusden-Zolder)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock