Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 7
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 11
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 13
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 8
14.10.2012 Ronse 12
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC) 6
27.10.2012 Koekelare 2
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde 6
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 18
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 10
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 1
25.11.2012 Maria-Aalter (VCC) 1
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 1
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 9
22.12.2012 Essen 14
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 25
29.12.2012 Bredene 1
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 19
05.01.2013 Perwez 1
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC) 1
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 9
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 1
26.01.2013 Anvaing (BVB/CDB) 5
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 8
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
17.02.2013 Eeklo 6
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 2
24.02.2013 Oostmalle 15
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
19.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonnebeke
06.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Waregem (VCC)
05.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Perwez
29.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene
01.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
25.11.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Maria-Aalter (VCC)
24.11.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Uitbergen (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Lichtervelde (VCC)
10.12.2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Eeklo
30.12.2010 Bredene
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle
13.11.2010 Dottenijs
07.11.2010 Ronse

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock