Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 1
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 1
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 2
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 6
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 5
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 6
14.10.2012 Ronse 11
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 15
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 25
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 8
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 16
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 15
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 3
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC) 3
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 34
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 17
06.01.2013 Zonhoven 1
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 25
19.01.2013 Rucphen 3
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 2
09.02.2013 Lille 9
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 13
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
17.02.2013 Eeklo 4
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Rudyco Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rudyco Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC)
20.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Knesselare ( VCC) - PK
06.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven
20.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven
08.09.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
01.09.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
23.10.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Lochristi (VCC)
08.10.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Laarne
25.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team De Pinte (VCC)
17.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
10.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock