Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13.01.2013 Tilburg (NK-NED) 7
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 8
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 4
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 2
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 4
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 13
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 15
Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 7
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 22
18.10.2012 Ardooie 13
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 13
23.10.2012 Woerden 17
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 7
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 19
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 9
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 15
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 11
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 7
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 14
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 12
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 6
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 19
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Essen (GVA)
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
22.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Oostmalle
15.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Heerlen
31.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
24.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Zonnebeke
18.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Diegem ( Superprestige )
23.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
16.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Liévin ( EK )
26.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kalmthout
12.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Zonhoven
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige)
06.01.2008 Sint-Michielsgesteld (NK)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock