Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Melbotech Cycling Team
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 24
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 4
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 4
06.02.2013 Maldegem 16
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 27
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 30
Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 25
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 10
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 34
21.10.2012 Contern 21
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 5
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV) 3
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 16
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 25
25.11.2012 Maria-Aalter (VCC) 2
09.12.2012 Overijse 30
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 19
26.12.2012 Differdange 6
2014-2015 Melbotech Cycling Team
2013-2014 Melbotech Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Melbotech Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 AA Drinks Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
17.02.2008 Oostmalle
10.02.2008 Kasterlee
09.02.2008 Eeklo
02.02.2008 Lille
05.01.2008 Hofstade (BK)
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker)
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige)
01.12.2007 Rijkevorsel ( DMV )
24.11.2007 Koksijde ( PK - West Vlaanderen )
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee)
28.10.2007 Zonhoven
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige)
23.09.2007 Neerpelt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock