Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Melbotech Cycling Team
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC) 13
19.01.2013 Rucphen 10
06.02.2013 Maldegem 24
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 4
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 35
Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 4
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 3
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 6
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 2
16.09.2012 Koningshooikt (DMV) 5
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 14
29.09.2012 Putte-Stabroek (DMV) 6
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 1
13.10.2012 Serskamp (VCC) 2
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV) 4
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 8
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 2
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV) 1
04.11.2012 Gooik (DMV) 2
17.11.2012 Lichtaart (DMV) 1
25.11.2012 Hoegaarden (DMV) 6
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 10
02.12.2012 Lummen (DMV) 12
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 5
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 21
29.12.2012 Bredene 12
29.12.2012 Bredene 12
2014-2015 Luihoeve Crossers
2013-2014 Luihoeve Crossers
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Melbotech Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 EasyPay
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
30.11.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Rijkevorsel (DMV)
03.11.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
27.10.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
26.10.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Lichtaart (DMV)
11.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Houthalen (DMV)
01.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem (DMV)
06.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Meerhout (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee (DMV)
25.09.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team De Pinte (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
04.12.2010 Sunweb Revor Rijkevorsel
23.10.2010 Sunweb Revor Medina de Pomar
16.10.2010 Sunweb Revor Villarcayo

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock