Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 17
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 19
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 8
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 5
18.10.2012 Ardooie 21
21.10.2012 Contern 4
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 7
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 10
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 12
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 12
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 13
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 10
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 16
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 29
09.12.2012 Overijse 23
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 12
23.12.2012 Namen 7
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 12
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 23
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 18
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 8
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 14
27.01.2013 Milaan 8
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 13
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 16
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 9
17.02.2013 Eeklo 25
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 27
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 12
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2010-2011 Nodrugs Concept Team
2009-2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2008-2009 Goeman Scott Cycling
2008-2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Milaan
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
07.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Ronse
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
04.01.2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Tervuren
29.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Middelkerke
27.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Torhout
08.11.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Eernegem
18.10.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Lebbeke
28.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
27.12.2007 Torhout

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock