Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 10
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 3
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 4
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 3
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 20
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 9
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 15
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 14
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 4
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 5
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 5
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 4
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 5
08.12.2012 Varsenare (VCC) 1
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC) 1
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 3
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 6
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 5
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 10
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 2
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 3
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 2
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 2
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 10
06.02.2013 Maldegem 6
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 6
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 2
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 4
17.02.2013 Eeklo 6
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 7
27.02.2013 Waregem 17
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 9
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Steylaerts
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Lille
23.12.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Middelkerke
26.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
19.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
28.09.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
03.11.2007 Eernegem
21.10.2007 Zingem
20.10.2007 Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock