Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Primator Cycling Team
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 2
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 1
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 2
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 13
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 15
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 7
29.09.2012 Putte-Stabroek (DMV) 4
06.10.2012 Laarne 11
21.10.2012 Contern 6
23.10.2012 Woerden 15
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 5
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 28
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 30
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 19
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 23
25.11.2012 Hoegaarden (DMV) 3
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 6
02.12.2012 Lummen (DMV) 4
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 24
09.12.2012 Overijse 25
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 2
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 23
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 25
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 23
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 1
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 18
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 31
17.02.2013 Eeklo 29
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 22
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Primator Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Primator Cycling Team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2009-2010 AVB Cycling Team
2008-2009 AVB Cycling Team
2007-2008 AVB USspa
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
29.11.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Boortmeerbeek (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.09.2013 Primator Cycling Team Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Primator Cycling Team Mol-Zilvermeer (BK)
02.09.2012 Primator Cycling Team Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL
04.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Averbode (DMV)
05.11.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtaart (DMV)
08.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Meerhout (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
05.12.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Averbode
06.11.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtaart
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 AVB Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock